Home > News > Where are they now?

Where are they now?

.: NBA
Anthony Davis

Anthony Davis, 6'10 PF
NBA DRAFT- 1st Pick, New Orleans, 2012
Current NBA Team- New Orleans Pelicans
University of Kentucky
Chicago Perspectives, IL - 2010

Nerlens Noel

Nerlens Noel, 6’11 C
NBA DRAFT- 6th Pick, New Orleans Pelicans, 2013
Current NBA Team- Philadelphia 76’ers
University of Kentucky
Tilton School , NH - 2011

Andrew Wiggins

Andrew Wiggins, 6’8” SG
NBA DRAFT- 1st Pick, Cleveland Cavaliers- 2014
Current NBA Team- Minnesota Timberwolves
Kansas University
Huntington Prep , WV- 2011

De Andre Jordan

De Andre Jordan, 7'0 C
NBA DRAFT- 35th Pick, Los Angeles Clippers, 2008
Current NBA Team- Los Angeles Clippers
Texas A&M University
Humble Christian Life Academy, TX- 2006

Chandler Parsons

Chandler Parsons, 6’9 SF
NBA DRAFT- 38th Pick, Houston Rockets, 2011
Current NBA Team- Memphis Grizzlies
University of Florida
Winter Park Lake Howell, FL- 2006

Jerryd Bayless

Jerryd Bayless, 6'3 SG
NBA DRAFT- 11th Pick, Indiana Pacers, 2008
Current NBA Team- Philadelphia 76'ers
University of Arizona
Phoenix St. Mary’s, AZ- 2006

De Andre Liggins

De Andre Liggins, 6’6 SG
NBA DRAFT- 53rd Pick, Orlando Magic, 2011
Current NBA Team- Cleveland Cavaliers
University of Kentucky
Chicago George Washington, IL- 2006

Toure' Murry

Toure' Murry, 6'5 PG
NBA DRAFT- Undrafted/ Free Agent
Last NBA Team- Washington Wizards
Wichita State University
Houston Klein Forest, TX- 2006

Donte' Greene

Donte' Greene, 6'10 PF
NBA DRAFT- 28th Pick, Memphis Grizzlies, 2008
Last NBA Team- Sacramento Kings
Syracuse University
Towson Catholic, MD- 2006

Nick Calathes

Nick Calathes, 6'6" PG
NBA DRAFT- 45th Pick, Minnesota Timberwolves, 2009
Last NBA Team- Memphis Grizzlies
University of Florida
Winter Park Lake Howell, FL- 2006

Darington Hobson

Darington Hobson, 6'7 SF
NBA DRAFT- 37th Pick, Milwaukee Bucks, 2010
Last NBA Team- Milwaukee Bucks
University of New Mexico
Decatur Christian, IL- 2006

Ed Davis

Ed Davis, 6'10 PF
NBA DRAFT- 13th Pick, Toronto Raptors, 2010
Current NBA Team- Portland Trailblazers
University of North Carolina
Richmond Benedictine, VA- 2007

Reggie Bullock

Reggie Bullock, 6'7 SG
NBA DRAFT- 25th Pick, Los Angeles Clippers, 2013
Current NBA Team- Detroit Pistons
University of North Carolina
Kinston, NC- 2008

John Henson

John Henson, 6’11” PF
NBA DRAFT- 14th Pick, Milwaukee Bucks, 2012
Current NBA Team- Milwaukee Bucks
University of North Carolina
Tampa Sickles, FL- 2008

Quincy Miller

Quincy Miller, 6'9 SF
NBA DRAFT- 38th Pick, Denver Nuggets, 2012
Last NBA Team- Detroit Pistons
Baylor University
Quality Education Academy, NC- 2009

Tristan Thompson

Tristan Thompson, 6’9 PF
NBA DRAFT- 4th Pick, Cleveland Cavaliers, 2011
Current NBA Team- Cleveland Cavaliers
University of Texas
Findlay Prep, NV - 2009

Cory Joseph

Cory Joseph, 6’3 SG
NBA DRAFT- 29th Pick, San Antonio Spurs, 2011
Current NBA Team- Toronto Raptors
University of Texas
Findlay Prep, NV - 2009

Dwight Powell

Dwight Powell, 6’11” PF
NBA DRAFT- 45th Pick, Charlotte Hornets- 2014
Current NBA Team- Dallas Mavericks
Stanford University
IMG Academy, FL- 2009

Nick Johnson

Nick Johnson, 6'3 SG
NBA DRAFT- 42nd Pick, Houston Rockets- 2014
Last NBA Team- Houston Rockets
University of Arizona
Findlay Prep, NV - 2010

Anthony Bennett

Anthony Bennett, 6'8 PF
NBA DRAFT- 1st Pick, Cleveland Cavaliers, 2013
Current NBA Team- Brooklyn Nets
University of Nevada-Las Vegas
Findlay Prep, NV - 2010

B.J. Young

B.J. Young, 6'3 SG
NBA DRAFT- Undrafted/Free Agent (Under Contract)
Last NBA Team- Houston Rockets
University of Arkansas
Hazelwood Central, MO- 2009

Jabari Brown

Jabari Brown, 6'4" SG
NBA DRAFT- UNDRAFTED/FREE AGENT
Last NBA Team- Los Angeles Lakers
University of Missouri
Findlay Prep, NV - 2009

MYLES TURNER

MYLES TURNER, 7'0 C
NBA DRAFT- 11th Pick, Indiana Pacers, 2015
Current NBA Team- Indiana Pacers
University of Texas
Trinity, TX- 2013

Rakeem Christmas

Rakeem Christmas, 6'10 PF
NBA DRAFT- 36th Pick, Minnesota Timberwolves, 2015
Current NBA Team- Indiana Pacers
Syracuse University
Academy of the New Church, PA - 2010

Branden Dawson

Branden Dawson, 6'6 SF
NBA DRAFT- 56th Pick, New Orleans Pelicans, 2015
Last NBA Team- Los Angeles Clippers
Michigan State University
Gary Lew Wallace, IN - 2010

Sir’Dominic Pointer

Sir’Dominic Pointer, 6’6” SF
NBA DRAFT- 53rd Pick, Cleveland Cavaliers, 2015
Last NBA Team- Cleveland Cavaliers
St. John’s University
Quality Education Academy, NC- 2009

Malcolm Delaney

Malcolm Delaney, 6’3” PG
NBA DRAFT- Undrafted/Free Agent
Current NBA Team- Atlanta Hawks
Virginia Tech
Towson Catholic, MD- 2006

Buddy Hield

Buddy Hield, 6'4 SG
NBA DRAFT- 6th Pick, New Orleans Pelicans, 2016
Current NBA Team- New Orleans Pelicans
Oklahoma University
Sunrise Christian, KS- 2011

Malcolm Brogdon

Malcolm Brogdon, 6'5 SG
NBA DRAFT- 36th Pick, Milwaukee Bucks, 2016
Current NBA Team- Milwaukee Bucks
University of Virginia
Fayette County, GA- 2008

Patrick Mc Caw

Patrick Mc Caw, 6'6 PG
NBA DRAFT- 38th Pick, Milwaukee Bucks, 2016
Current NBA Team- Golden State Warriors
University of Nevada-Las Vegas
ST. LOUIS CBC, MO- 2012

Georges Niang

Georges Niang, 6'8" PF
NBA DRAFT- 50th Pick, Indiana Pacers, 2016
Current NBA Team- Indiana Pacers
Iowa State University
Tilton School , NH - 2011

Yogi Ferrell

Yogi Ferrell, 6'0 PG
NBA DRAFT- Undrafted/Free Agent
Current NBA Team- Brooklyn Nets
Indiana University
Park Tudor, IN - 2011

.: Professional Basketball "Around the World"
Scott Suggs
Patrick Richard
Xavier Gibson

Scott Suggs, 6'6" SG
Euro League- Manresa (Spain)
University of Washington
Washington, MO- 2007

Patrick Richard- 6'4" SG
Euro League- Maccabi Rishon (Israel)
Mc Neese State University
Lafayette Carencro, LA- 2007

Xavier Gibson, 6'11" C
Asian League- Osaka Evessa (Japan)
Florida State University
Dothan Northview, AL- 2007

Keaton Nankivil, 6'9" PF
Euro League- Betaland CDO (Italy)
University of Wisconsin
Madison Memorial, WI- 2006

Cameron Wells, 6'1" PG
Euro League- Giessen 46’ers (Germany)
The Citadel
Houston Bellaire, TX- 2006

Lucca Staiger, 6'5" SG
Euro League- Brose BSK (Germany)
Iowa State University Decatur
Christian, IL- 2006

Joey Rodriguez, 5'10" PG
Euro League- Darussafaka (Turkey)
Virginia Commonwealth University
Winter Park Lake Howell, FL- 2006

Jai Lucas, 5'10" PG
NBDL- Canton Charge (USA)
University of Texas
Houston Bellaire, TX- 2006

D'Walyn Roberts, 6'7" SF
Euro League- Wulfen (Germany)
Texas Tech University
Duncanville, TX- 2006

Mike Capocci, 6'7" SF
Euro League- Durham Wildcats (England)
Northwestern University
Glenbard East, IL- 2006

Melvin Goins, 5'11" PG
NBL-Halifax Rainmen (Canada)
University of Tennessee
Humble Christian Life, TX- 2006

Mac Koshwal, 6'10" PF
NBDL- Bakersfield Jam
De Paul University
Chicago Boys to Men Academy, IL- 2006

Senario Hillman, 6'1" PG
Euro League- Team Germany
University of Alabama
Wilkinson County, GA- 2006

Martavius Adams, 6’9” C
Latin America League- Manizales (Colombia)
Arkansas State University
Wilkinson County, GA- 2006

Jarryd Cole, 6'7" PF
Euro League- Vichy Clermont (France)
University of Iowa
KC Winnetonka, MO- 2006

Alvin Abreu, 6'2" PG
South America League- Indios SFM (Dominican Republic)
University of New Hampshire
Chicago Boys to Men Academy, IL- 2006

Olu Ashaolu, 6'7" PF
Asia League- Osaka Evassa (Japan)

University of Oregon
Humble Christian Life, TX- 2006

Verdell Jones, 6'5" PG
NBDL- Santa Cruz Warriors
Indiana University
Champaign Central, IL- 2006-2007

Bradford Burgess, 6'6" SF
Euro League- Alba (Hungary)
Virginia Commonwealth University
Richmond Benedictine, VA- 2007

Chris Hines, 6'0" PG
NBDL- Iowa Energy (USA)
Drake University
Houston Klein Forest, TX- 2006

Stu Douglass, 6'3" SG
Euro League- Maccabi KG (Israel)
University of Michigan
Carmel, IN- 2006

Michael Thompson, 5'10" PG
Euro League- Besiktas (Turkey)
Northwestern University
Chicago Lincoln Park, IL- 2006

Jeremiah Kelly- 6'0" PG
Euro League- Cuxhaven (Germany)
De Paul University
Chicago Boys to Men Academy, IL- 2006

Marko Petrovic- 6'4" SG
Euro League- Gorica (Croatia)
University of San Francisco
Findlay College Prep, NV- 2009

Edgaras Kvedaravicius, 6'3" SG
Euro League- Horsens IC (Denmark)
Trent InternationalE- 2011

Dino Jakolis- 6'7" SF
Euro League- Karlruhe PS (Germany)
La Lumiere School, IN- 2010

Beas Hamga- 7'0" C
Euro League- Team Brussels
University of Alabama-Birmingham
Decatur Christian, IL- 2006

Mario Stula- 6'7" SF
Euro League- KK Zagreb (Croatia)
De Paul University
Decatur Christian, IL- 2006

Greg Foster- 6'2" SG
Fort Wayne Mad Ants (USA)
Saginaw Valley State University
Indianapolis Howe, IN- 2007

Larry Bastfield- 5'11" PG
Panama City Breeze (USA- IBL)
Morgan State University
Towson Catholic, MD- 2006

Anthony Thompson- 6'10" PF
Euro League- Trepca (Kosovo)
Bradley University
Houston Klein Forest, TX- 2006

Nolan Dennis- 6'6" SG
South America League- Manizales (Colombia)
Baylor University
Richland, TX- 2008

Jonathan Montgomery- 6'5" SF
Australia League- Perth Redbacks
Chicago State University
Chicago Lincoln Park, IL- 2006

Nate Rakestraw- 6'4" SG
Euro League- Team Manchester (England)
University of Arkansas/ Biola College
Springdale Har-Ber, AR- 2006

Derek Needham, 6’0” PG
Euro League- Grissin Bon RE (Italy)
Fairfield University
Chicago De La Salle, IL- 2008

Darien Brothers, 6’3” SG
Euro League- Lapua (Finland)
Richmond University
Richmond Benedictine, VA- 2007

Josh Crittle, 6’9” PF
Euro League- Apoel (Cyprus)
University of Illinois-Chicago
Chicago Hales Franciscan, IL- 2007

Andrew Fitzgerald, 6’8” PF
Asia League- Kanazawa Samuraiz (Japan)
Oklahoma University
Towson Catholic, MD- 2006

Dyricus Simms-Edwards, 6’3” SG
Mexican League- Jefes (Mexico)
Bradley University
Washington, IL- 2008

Josh Edmonds, 6’5” SF
IBA/PBL- Bloomington Flex (USA)
Quincy University
Peoria Notre Dame, IL- 2006

D.J. Cooper, 5'11" PG
Euro League- Monaco (France)
Ohio University
Chicago Hales Franciscan, IL- 2007

Junior Cadougan, 6'1" PG
Euro League- Trikeilla (Greece)
Marquette University
Humble Christian Life, TX- 2006

Roger Franklin, 6'5" SF
Euro League- Black Star (Luxembourg)
University of North Texas
Duncanville, TX- 2006

Winston Shepard, 6'9" SF
Euro League- Alba (Hungary)
San Diego State University
Findlay College Prep, NV- 2010

B.J. Young, 6'3" SG
Euro League- Inter Bratislava (Slovakia)
University of Arkansas
Hazelwood Central, MO- 2009

Gabe Rogers, 6'3" SG
Euro League- Marin (Spain)
Northern Arizona University
Houston Klein Forest, TX- 2006

Jeremy Montgomery, 6'3" SG
EURO League- Gornik Walbrzych (Poland)
Cleveland State University
Chicago Lincoln Park, IL- 2006

Angus Brandt, 6’10” PF
Australia League- Perth Wildcats
Oregon State University
Lake Forest Academy, IL- 2008

Patrick Miller, 6’0” PG
NBDL- Texas Legends
Tennessee State University
Chicago Hales Franciscan, IL- 2008

Cameron Clark, 6’7” SF
Euro League- Ironi Nahariya (Israel)
Oklahoma University
Sherman, TX- 2009

Juvonte Reddic, 6’9” PF
Euro League- Kolossos (Greece)
Virginia Commonwealth University
Quality Education Academy, NC- 2009

Ty Nurse, 6’1” PG
Euro League- Finke Baskets (Germany)
Texas Tech University
Decatur Christian, IL- 2006

Leslie Mc Donald, 6’4” SG
NBDL- Erie Bayhawks (USA)
University of North Carolina
Memphis Briarcrest, TN- 2007

Jeronne Maymon, 6’7” PF
Euro League- Hapoel Tel Aviv (Israel)
University of Tennessee
Madison Memorial, WI- 2006

Brandon Spearman, 6’3” SG
Euro League- Rist Wedel (Germany)
University of Hawaii
DChicago Hales Franciscan, IL- 2007

Antonio Ivis, 6’9” PF
Euro League- Stoja Pula (Croatia)
La Lumiere School, IN- 2010

Jacob Mampuya, 6’7” SF
Euro League- Artland Dragons (Germany)
St. Louis Christian Academy, MO- 2013

Kevin Butler, 6’6” SF
Euro League- Dresden (Germany)
University of Texas-Arlington
Duncanville, TX- 2006

Myck Kabongo, 6’2” PG
Euro League- Pitesti (Romania)
University of Texas
Findlay College Prep, NV- 2010

James Siakam, 6'7" PF
NBDL- Delaware 87'ers
Vanderbilt University
Brehm Prep, IL- 2009

Kenny Rhymes, 6'5" SG
Euro League- Trepca (Kosovo)
Pikeville University
Chicago Hales Franciscan, IL- 2008

Noel Johnson, 6'6" SG
Euro League- KB Bashkimi Prizren (Russia)
Auburn University
Fayette County, GA- 2008

Mike Liabo, 6'6" SG
South America League- San Simon (Bolivia)
University of Tennessee-Martin
Brehm Prep, IL- 2009

Ben Stelzer, 6’1” PG
Euro League- Coruna (Spain)
Michigan Tech
Manitowoc Roncalli, WI- 2010

David Rivers, 6’7” SF
Euro League- Rostock (Germany)
University of Nebraska
Little Rock Hall, AR- 2009

Dylan Sparkman, 6’10” C
Euro League- Baloncesto Naron (Spain)
University of Illinois-Springfield
East Peoria, IL- 2010

Aaron Abram, 6’5” SF
Euro League- SAP Vaucluse (France)
Oklahoma Baptist University
Gary Lew Wallace, IN- 2010

Kevin Kaspar, 6’0” PG
Turkish League- Pertevnyial (Turkey)
Western Kentucky University
Findlay Prep, NV- 2010

Michal Banczer, 6’6” SG
Euro League- Dagenham Dragons (England)
St. Norbert College
Lake Forest Academy, IL- 2009

Jordan Davis, 5'10" PG
Euro League- Sheffield Sharks (Great Britain)
Tampa University
Tampa Sickles, FL- 2008

Calvin Godfrey, 6'8" PF
Euro League- Budivelnyk (Ukraine)
Memphis University
Milwaukee Custer, WI- 2007

Denmark Mc Donald, 6'6" SF
Euro League- Usti n Labem (Czech Republic)
Trinity Western University (Canada)
Brehm Prep, IL- 2009

Janari Joesaar, 6'6" SG
Euro League- TU/Rock (Estonia)
Texas-Rio Grande Valley
Sunrise Christian Academy, KS- 2011

Aaron Bowen, 6'6" SG
NBDL- Erie Bayhawks
Georgetown University
Quality Education Academy, NC- 2009

Negus Webster-Chan, 6'6" SG
NBDL- Toronto 905 (USA)
University of Hawaii
Huntington Prep, WV- 2011

Rashawn Rembert, 6’3” SG
Latin America- GECR Indalo (Argentina)
East Tennessee State University
Tampa Sickles, FL- 2008

Jamie Adams, 5’10” PG
New Zealand League- Canterbury Rams
Florida A&M University
Chicago Hales Franciscan, IL- 2008

Will Clark, 6’10” C
ABA- Laredo Swarm (USA)
Texas Southern University
Rockwood Summit, MO- 2008

Craig Sword, 6'3" SG
Euro League- Wilki Morskie (Poland)
Mississippi State University
Montgomery Carver, AL- 2011

Marcus Gilbert, 6’6” SG
Euro League- FCM Ferentino (Italy)
Fairfield University
Academy of the New Church, PA- 2010

Adam Smith, 6’1” PG
Euro League- Roseto (Italy)
Georgia Tech
Fayette County, GA- 2008

Rakeem Dickerson, 6’0” PG
Euro League - Essaouira (Morocco)
Central Missouri State University
Brehm Prep, IL- 2010

Myles Taylor, 6'7" PF
South America League- Regatas (Peru)
University of Tennessee-Martin
LIttle Rock Hall, AR- 2009

Yogi Ferrell, 6'0" PG
NBDL - Long Island Nets (USA)
Indiana University
Indianapolis Park Tudor, IN- 2011

Roosevelt Jones, 6'4" SG
NBDL- Canton Charge (USA)
Butler University
O'Fallon, IL- 2010

Goodluck Okonoboh, 6'10" PF
NBDL- Toronto 905 (USA)
University of Nevada-Las Vegas
Tilton School, NH- 2011

Aly Ahmed, 6'10" C
NBDL- Sioux Falls Skyforce (USA)
University of California-Bakersfield
Trent InternationalE, TX- 2011

Wayne Selden, 6'5" SG
NBDL- Iowa Energy (USA)
Kansas University
Tilton School, NH- 2011

Paul Jesperson, 6'6" SG
NBDL- Rio Grande Valley (USA)
University of Northern Iowa
Merrill, WI- 2010

Lucas Vezaro, 6'4" SG
South America League- Joinville (Brazil)
La Lumiere School, IN- 2013

.: 2016-2017 ToC All-Collegiate Pre-Season Team
Alec Peters Malcolm Hill
Alec Peters, 6’9” Sr.
Washington, IL- 2012
Valparaiso University
Malcolm Hill, 6’6” Sr.
Belleville East, IL- 2011
University of Illinois
Trevon Bluiett Nigel Williams-Goss
Trevon Bluiett, 6’6” Jr.
Indianapolis Park Tudor, IN- 2011
Xavier University
Nigel Williams-Goss, 6’4” Jr.
Findlay College Prep, NV- 2010
Gonzaga University


Ethan Happ

2nd Team All-Collegiate:

Landen Lucas, 6’10” Sr.
Findlay College Prep, NV- 2010
Kansas University

James Thompson, 6’10” So.
Baton Rouge Parkview Baptist, LA- 2013
Eastern Michigan University

Marcus Evans, 6’2” So.
Cape Henry Collegiate, VA- 2014
Rice University

Chris Clarke, 6’6” So.
Cape Henry Collegiate, VA- 2014
Virginia Tech

Xavier Rathan-Mayes, 6’3” Jr.
Huntington Prep, WV- 2011
Florida State University

Je Quan Lewis, 6’1” Sr.
Dickson County, TN- 2012
Virginia Commonwealth University

Ethan Happ, 6’9” So.
Rockridge, IL- 2013
University of Wisconsin
.: Players on the RISE!
Lourawls Nairn

Lourawls Nairn, 5'10" Jr.
Sunrise Christian Academy, KS- 2013
Michigan State University

Jevon Carter

Jevon Carter, 6'2" Jr.
Proviso East, IL- 2013
University of West Virginia

Antravious Simmons

Antravious Simmons, 6’9” Jr.
Florida Gulf Coast University
South Miami, FL- 2012

Vic Law

Vic Law, 6’7” So.
Chicago St. Rita, IL- 2012
Northwestern University

Marin Maric

Marin Maric, 6’10” Jr.
La Lumiere School, IN- 2012
Northern Illinois University

Riley La Chance

Riley La Chance, 6’2” Jr.
Brookfield Central, WI- 2013
Vanderbilt University

Evan Payne

Evan Payne, 6’2” Jr.
Huntington Prep, WV- 2011
Long Beach State University

Nazareth Mitrou-Long

Nazareth Mitrou-Long, 6'4" So.
Findlay Prep, NV- 2010
Iowa State University

Jaron Hopkins

Jaron Hopkins, 6'6" Jr.
Chandler Basha, AZ- 2010
Fresno State University

D.J. Wilson

D.J. Wilson, 6'10" So.
Sacramento Capital Christian, CA- 2013
University of Michigan

Top Freshmen:

Udoka Azubuike, 6’11” Fr.
Potter’s House Christian Academy, FL- 2014
Kansas University

Adrio Bailey, 6’8” Fr.
Campti Lakeview, LA- 2014
University of Arkansas

James Banks, 6’10” Fr.
La Lumiere School, IN- 2015
University of Texas

 

Jared Stutzman, 6’5” Fr.
Idaho Falls Bonneville, ID- 2013
Utah Valley State University

Xavier Sneed, 6’6” Fr.
Hazelwood Central, MO- 2015
Kansas State University

Nick Robinson, 6’6” Fr.
Chicago Kenwood, IL- 2014
Saint Joseph’s University



ToC Collegiate Players


BIG 10

+Michael Thompson, Northwestern Chicago Lincoln Park
+Mike Capocci, Northwestern                                 Glenbard East
+Keaton Nankivil, Wisconsin Madison Memorial
+Jarryd Cole, Iowa Kansas City Winnetonka
+Matt Roth, Indiana Washington
+Daniel Moore, Indiana Carmel
+Verdell Jones, Indiana Champaign Central
+Stu Douglass, Michigan Carmel
+Oto Osenieks, Minnesota Brehm Prep
+Jay Simpson, Purdue Champaign Central
+Branden Dawson, Michigan State Gary Lew Wallace
+David Rivers, Nebraska Little Rock Hall
+Max Bielfeldt, Indiana Peoria Notre Dame
+Kevin "Yogi" Ferrell, Indiana Park Tudor
Malcolm Hill, Illinois, sr. Belleville East
Jaylon Tate, Illinois, sr. Chicago De La Salle
Lourawls "Tum Tum" Nairn, Michigan State, jr. Sunrise Christian Academy
Clayton Jones, Illinois, jr. Champaign Central
Vic Law, Northwestern, so. Chicago St. Rita
D.J. Wilson, Michigan, so. Capital Christian
Ethan Happ, Wisconsin, so. Rockridge
Jalen Coleman-Lands, Illinois, so. La Lumiere School
Drew Cayce, Illinois, fr. La Lumiere School
@Charles Matthews, Michigan, so. Chicago St. Rita
@Da'Monte Williams, Illinois Peoria Manual
@Jeremiah Tilmon, Illinois La Lumiere School

BIG EAST

+Mac Koshwal, De Paul                                          Boys to Men Academy
+Jamel Jackson, Seton Hall Boys to Men Academy
+Mario Stula, DePaul Decatur Christian
+Jeremiah Kelly, DePaul Boys to Men Academy
+Junior Cadougan, Marquette Humble Christian Life Academy
+Amir Garrett, St. John's Findlay College Prep
+Edwind Mc Ghee, De Paul Champaign Central
+Charles Mc Kinney, De Paul Quality Education Academy
+Aaron Bowen, Georgetown Quality Education Academy
+Sir'Dominic Pointer, St. John’s Quality Education Academy
+Chier Ajou, Seton Hall Culver Military Academy
+Roosevelt Jones, Butler O'Fallon
+David Molinari, De Paul Peoria Notre Dame
+Alex O'Neill, Creighton Peoria Notre Dame
Trey Pettus, Butler, sr. St. Louis MICDS
Trevon Bluiett, Xavier, jr. Indianapolis Park Tudor
Ryan Fazekas, Providence College, so. Michigan City Marquette
Matt Heldt, Marquette, so. Neenah
Myles Carter Seton Hall, so. Chicago St Rita
Brandon Cyrus, De Paul, fr. La Lumiere School
Algevon Eichelberger, De Paul, fr. La Lumiere School
@Cooper Neese, Butler Cloverdale

PAC 12

+Jerryd Bayless, Arizona                                      Phoenix Saint Mary’s
+Olu Ashaolu, Oregon Humble Christian Life
+Scott Suggs, Washington Washington
+Angus Brandt, Oregon State            Lake Forest Academy
+Dwight Powell, Stanford Bradenton IMG Academies
+Nick Johnson, Arizona Findlay College Prep
+Savon Goodman, Arizona State Academy of the New Church  
Dylan Ennis, Oregon, sr. Lake Forest Academy
Keanu Pinder, Arizona, jr. Sunrise Christian Academy  
Alex Olesinski, UCLA, so. La Lumiere School
@Kezie Okpala, Stanford Anaheim Esperanza

AMERICA EAST

+Alvin Abreu, New Hampshire                              Boys to Men Academy
+Williams Gabriel, New Hampshire Huntington Prep                
Uchenna Iroegbu, Stony Brook, jr. Sacramento Capital Christian
@Anthony Ochefu, Stony Brook Westtown School                     

SEC

+Nick Calathes, Florida                                        Lake Howell
+Nate Rakestraw, Arkansas Springdale Har-Ber
+Chandler Parsons, Florida Lake Howell
+Senario Hillman, Alabama Wilkinson County
+Melvin Goins, Tennessee Humble Christian Life
+De Andre Liggins, Kentucky Chicago George Washington
+Michael Sanchez, Arkansas Springdale Har-Ber
+Anthony Davis, Kentucky Chicago Perspectives
+Noel Johnson, Auburn Fayette County
+B.J. Young, Arkansas Hazelwood Central
+Nerlens Noel, Kentucky Tilton School
+Domonique Bull, Missouri Tilton School
+Jeronne Maymon, Tennessee Madison Memorial
+Jabari Brown, Missouri Findlay College Prep
+James Siakam, Vanderbilt Brehm Prep
+Craig Sword, Mississippi State Montgomery Carver
+Ryan Rosburg, Missouri Chesterfield Marquette
+Peyton Allen, Texas A&M Chatham Glenwood
+Ray Doby, South Carolina St. Louis CBC
Jake Coddington, Mississippi, sr. Alton Marquette
Branden Jenkins, LSU, jr. Proviso East
Riley La Chance, Vanderbilt, jr. Brookfield Central
Detrick Mostella, Tennessee, jr. La Lumiere School
Ran Tut, South Carolina, jr. Brehm Prep
Gerald Glass jr., Mississippi, jr. Greenwood Amanda Elzy
Jordan Barnett, Missouri, jr. St. Louis CBC
Brandon Austin, Alabama, so. Montgomery Carver
Reed Vial, LSU, so. Baton Rouge Parkview Baptist
Joseph Strugg, Mississippi State, fr. Montgomery Carver
Adrio Bailey, Arkansas, fr. Campti Lakeview
@Austin Wiley, Auburn Spain Park
@Parker Stewart, Mississippi Union City
@Isiah Jasey, Texas A&M Sunrise Christian Academy
@Nicolas Claxton, Georgia Legacy Charter
@@Jared Jones, Auburn Jacksonville Potter's House Christian

ACC

+Ed Davis, North Carolina Richmond Benedictine
+Donte Greene, Syracuse Towson Catholic
+Malcolm Delaney, Virginia Tech Towson Catholic
+Xavier Gibson, Florida State Dothan Northview
+Nick Foreman, Georgia Tech Bellaire
+John Henson, North Carolina Tampa Sickles
+Reggie Bullock, North Carolina Kinston
+Leslie McDonald, North Carolina Memphis Briarcrest
+Todd Zafirovski, Duke Lake Forest Academy
+Rakeem Christmas, Syracuse Academy of the New Church    
+Adam Smith, Georgia Tech Fayette County
+Malcolm Brogdon, Virginia                               Fayette County
Xavier Rathan-Mayes, Florida State, jr.                    Huntington Prep
Chris Clarke, Virginia Tech, so. Cape Henry Collegiate
@Nickeil Alexander-Walker, Virginia Tech St. Louis Christian Academy

MISSOURI VALLEY

+Jake Kelly, Indiana State Carmel
+Trey Jones, Wichita State Sherman
+Anthony Thompson, Bradley Houston Klein Forest
+Isaiah Rhine, Missouri State Versailles Morgan County
+Toure’ Murry, Wichita State Houston Klein Forest
+David Smith, Drake Lake Forest Academy
+Chris Hines, Drake Houston Klein Forest
+Dyricus Simms-Edwards, Bradley                   Washington
+Jordan Prosser, Bradley                                        Eureka
+Darrion Harris, Bradley St. Louis Whitfield
+Paul Jesperson, Northern Iowa Merrill
+Mike Shaw, Bradley Chicago De La Salle
Paris Lee, Illinois State, sr.                        Proviso East
Willie Wiley, Evansville, sr. Springfield
Jordan Martin, Missouri State, sr. Hazelwood Central
Alex Foster, Bradley, jr. Chicago De La Salle
De'Antae Mc Murray, Drake, jr. Alton Marquette
Brandon Murphy, Indiana State, jr. Montgomery Carver
Robin Thompson, Missouri State, so. St. Louis MICDS
Austin Weiher, Southern Illinois, so. Creating Young Minds Academy
Obediah Church, Missouri State, so. Springfield
Peter Hanley, Bradley, so. Peoria Notre Dame
Donovan Franklin, Indiana State, so. O'Fallon
Jordan Barnes, Indiana State, fr. St. Louis CBC
Koch Bar, Bradley, fr. Arlington Country Day
Lou Griffith, Bradley, fr. Washington
@Demarius Jacobs, Southern Illinois Chicago Uplift

WAC

+Jonathan Montgomery, Chicago State Chicago Lincoln Park
+Blake Davis, Grand Canyon                                   Phoenix St. Mary's
+Brandon Spearman, Hawaii Chicago Hales Franciscan
+John Paul, Utah Valley La Lumiere School
+Shaquille Boga, Texas-Pan American Mc Cluer                            
+Andreas Bigum, Texas-Pan American Sunrise Christian Academy
+Moe Mc Donald, Texas-Pan American Bradenton IMG Academy
+Negus Webster-Chan, Hawai'i Huntington Prep
+Sadiq Inuwa, Cal State-Bakersfield La Lumiere School
+Janari Joesaar, Texas-Rio Grande Valley Sunrise Christian Academy
+Jared Dimakos, Chicago State Lake Forest Academy
+Aly Ahmed, Cal State-Bakersfield Trent InternationalE
+Stefan Jankovic, Hawai'i Huntington Prep
Manroop Clair, Seattle, sr.                              Trent InternationalE
Moataz Aly Hosny, Cal State-Bakersfield, jr. Sunrise Christian Academy
Tanveer Bhullar, New Mexico State, jr. Huntington Prep
Jonathan Wilkins, New Mexico State, jr. La Lumiere School
Telly Davenport, Utah Valley, so. Idaho Falls Bonneville
Jared Stutzman, Utah Valley, fr. Idaho Falls Bonneville

BIG 12

+De Andre Jordan, Texas A&M Humble Christian Life Academy
+Lucca Staiger, Iowa State Decatur Christian
+Tobi Oyedeji, Texas A&M Bellaire
+D’Walyn Roberts, Texas Tech Duncanville
+Tristan Thompson, Texas Findlay College Prep
+Jai Lucas, Texas Bellaire
+Cory Joseph, Texas                                               Findlay College Prep
+Nolan Dennis, Baylor Richland
+Stargell Love, Baylor Quality Education Academy
+Quincy Miller, Baylor Quality Education Academy
+Andrew Fitzgerald, Oklahoma Towson Catholic
+Ty Nurse, Texas Tech Decatur Christian
+Matthew Humphrey, West Virginia Chicago Hales Franciscan
+Myck Kabongo, Texas Findlay College Prep
+Cameron Clark, Oklahoma Sherman
+Andrew Wiggins, Kansas Huntington Prep
+Myles Turner, Texas Euless Trinity
+Georges Niang, Iowa State Tilton School
+Buddy Hield, Oklahoma Sunrise Christian Academy
+Dinjiyl Walker, Oklahoma Academy of the New Church
+Wayne Selden, Kansas Tilton School
Nazareth Mitrou-Long, Iowa State, sr. Findlay College Prep
Landen Lucas, Kansas, sr.                              Findlay College Prep
Elijah Macon, West Virginia, jr. Huntington Prep
Jevon Carter, West Virginia, jr. Proviso East
@Josh Webster, Texas Tech St. Louis CBC
James Banks, Texas, fr. La Lumiere School
Xavier Sneed, Kansas State, fr. Hazelwood Central
Udoka Azubuike, Kansas, fr. Jacksonville Potter's House Christian
@Terrence Lewis, Iowa State Milwaukee Riverside University
@Levi Stockard, Kansas State St. Louis Vashon/ Madison College Prep

SOUTHERN

+Cameron Wells, The Citadel                                      Houston Bellaire
+Tyler Hunt, Furman IMG Academies
+Gregg Wooten, Samford                         Memphis Briarcrest
+RaShawn Rembert, East Tennessee State Tampa Sickles
+Milos Kostic, Appalachian State Trader's Point Christian Academy
+P.J. Boutte, The Citadel Indianapolis Howe
Hanner Mosquera-Perea, East Tennessee State, sr.   La Lumiere School
Ethan Stair, Mercer, so. Hazel Green
Dusan Kovacevic, Davidson, fr. Sunrise Christian Academy

CAA

+Laquenten (D.J.) Jones, Georgia State                    Wilkinson County
@Vasa Pusica, Northeastern, jr. Sunrise Christian Academy
@Tyrone Taylor, UNC-Wilmington, so. Grandview

ATLANTIC SUN

+Logan Irwin, Stetson Whitko
Antravious Simmons, Florida Gulf Coast, jr.                   South Miami

SOUTHLAND

+Patrick Richard, Mc Neese State              Lafayette Carencro
+Kevin Butler, Texas-Arlington Duncanville
+Johnathan Evans, Houston Baptist                             Bellaire
+Kelcey Solomon, Incarnate Word Bellaire
+Daouda Berete, Central Arkansas Little Rock Hall
+Jeff Drew, Central Arkansas Little Rock Hall
+Ryan King, Northwestern State Quality Education Academy
+Zach Rumph, Southeastern Louisiana Montgomery Carver
+Demetrious "Meechie" Floyd, Stephen F. Austin Mc Cluer
+Quan Jones, Lamar Little Rock Hall
+Andre Sands, Sam Houston State Sunrise Christian Academy  
Makur Puou, New Orleans, jr. Mooseheart
Nathan Bain, Stephen F. Austin, so. Sunrise Christian Academy
Malik Metoyer, Northwestern State, so. Campti Lakeview
Brandon Vanover, Central Arkansas, fr. Little Rock Baptist Prep
@Chidozie Ndu, Sam Houston State Sunrise Christian Academy    

ATLANTIC 10

+Joey Rodriguez, VCU                                                Lake Howell
+Bradford Burgess, VCU Richmond Benedictine
+Darien Brothers, Richmond Richmond Benedictine
+Juvonte Reddic, VCU Quality Education Academy
+Johnny Williams, George Mason Memphis Briarcrest
+Jermaine Myers, Fordham                          Culver Military Academy
+DeKeba Battee-Aston, Fordham Richland/Findlay Prep
Ahmed Hamdy Mohamed, VCU, sr. Trent InternationalE
JeQuan Lewis, VCU, sr. Dickson County
JaVontae Hawkins, Fordham, sr. Huntington Prep
Jair Bolden, George Washington, fr. Westtown School
Zeke Moore, St. Louis, fr. St. Louis Riverview Gardens
Nick Robinson, St. Joseph's, fr. Chicago Kenwood

NORTHEAST

+Scott Kingsley, Fairleigh Dickinson                               Chicago St. Rita                
+J.J. Cratit, Central Connecticut State South Miami

WEST COAST CONFERENCE

+Marko Petrovic, San Francisco   Findlay Prep
+Manny Ochenje, Pepperdine Brehm Prep
+Godwin Okonji, Loyola-Marymount Findlay Prep
+Stefan Cox, San Francisco La Lumiere School
Nigel Williams-Goss, Gonzaga, jr.                                      Findlay College Prep
Munis Tutu, Loyola-Marymount, so. La Lumiere School

BIG SOUTH

+Ozren Bjelogrlic, Liberty                                   Decatur Christian
+Wayne Whiting, VMI                                                    Richmond Benedictine
+Miles Bowman, High Point Quality Education Academy 
+Herve Aholode, Gardner-Webb Huntington Prep
+Anthony Fields, Liberty Quality Education Academy
+Jorge Perez-Laham, High Point South Miami                     
Ty Gadsden, UNC-Asheville, fr. Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
@Brendan Newton, Liberty Faith Christian School

SUN BELT

+Raymond Sims, South Alabama                                   Boys to Men Academy
+Martavius Adams, Arkansas State Wilkinson County
+Scottie Farrington, Louisiana-Lafayette Humble Christian Life
+Rakeem Dickerson, Arkansas State Little Rock Hall/ Brehm Prep
Kevin Baker, Troy, jr. St. Louis Imagine Prep            
Nelson Nweke, Arkansas State, jr. Grandview
Travis Munnings, Louisiana-Monroe, so. Sunrise Christian Academy
@Calvin Anderson, Louisiana-Monroe St. Louis Christian Academy
Christian Willis, Arkansas State, fr. St. Louis CBC
Darian Adams, Troy, fr. Montgomery Carver
@Malik Burnett, Troy Huntsville Lee
@Damir Hadzic, Arkansas-Little Rock Arlington Country Day

MOUNTAIN WEST

+Darington Hobson, New Mexico                                       Decatur Christian
+Anthony Bennett, UNLV   Findlay College Prep
+Goodluck Okonoboh, UNLV Tilton School
+Winston Shepard, San Diego State                           Findlay College Prep
+Michael Nesbitt, New Mexico La Lumiere School
+Patrick Mc Caw, UNLV                                St. Louis CBC
+Torren Jones, Fresno State Chandler Basha
Obij Aget, New Mexico, sr.                                     La Lumiere School
Jalen James, San Jose State, jr. La Lumiere School
Jaron Hopkins, Fresno State, jr. Chandler Basha
Sam Logwood, New Mexico, jr. La Lumiere School
Jordan Caroline, Nevada, so. Champaign Central

BIG SKY

+Elliot Lloyd, Northern Colorado                          Houston Klein Forest
+Gabe Rogers, Northern Arizona                                   Houston Klein Forest
+Byron Fulton, Weber State              Phoenix Saint Mary’s
+Donivine Stewart, Portland State Limestone
Chaz Glotta, Northern Colorado, so. Fort Zumwalt North       
Jo Jo Anderson, Northern Arizona, fr. La Lumiere School
Ivan Madunic, Southern Utah, fr. Jacksonville Arlington Country Day

MID-AMERICAN

+Tyrae Robinson, Ball State                                Gary Bowman
+Paris Paramore, Central Michigan Chicago George Washington
+D.J. Cooper, Ohio Chicago Hales Franciscan
+Stan Wier, Buffalo                                                     La Lumiere School
+Chris Bond, Ball State Gary Bowman
+Kameran Madison, Ball State Gary Bowman
+Kris Brewer, Kent State Brehm Prep
+Aaron Armstead, Northern Illinois    Chicago Hales Franciscan
+Charles Harris, Western Michigan   Lake Forest Academy
+Kurt Hall, Toledo North Chicago
Marin Maric, Northern Illinois, jr. La Lumiere School
James Thompson, Eastern Michigan, so. Baton Rouge Parkview Baptist

CONFERENCE USA

+Beas Hamga, UAB                                            Decatur Christian
+Alonzo Edwards, North Texas Houston Klein Forest
+Roger Franklin, North Texas Duncanville
+Kevin Kaspar, Western Kentucky                          Findlay College Prep
+George Matthews, Texas-San Antonio Phoenix St. Mary's
Andrew Drone, Rice, sr.                                                Gallatin County
Benas Griciunas, Charlotte, jr. Findlay College Prep
Lewis Sullivan, UAB, jr. Hazel Green
Deion Lavender, UAB, so. Alton Marquette                  
Marcus Evans, Rice, so. Cape Henry Collegiate
@Jhivvan Jackson, Texas-San Antonio Euless Trinity

BIG WEST

+Tyler Les, UC-Davis                                                   Peoria Notre Dame
+Olalekan Ajayi, Cal State-Northridge Quality Education Academy
Evan Payne, Long Beach State, jr.                              Huntington Prep
@Brandon Davis, UC-Santa Barbara Bishop Alemany

SUMMIT

+Larry Stone, IUPUI                                            Indianapolis Howe
+Cylk Joseph, IP- Fort Wayne                Gary Bowman
+Kevin Rose, IUPUI                                                     Indianapolis Howe 
+Elijah Ray, IUPUI Gary Bowman
+Kam Rowan, Western Illinois Champaign Central   
Dylan Miller, North Dakota State, so. Hillsboro
Noah Wells, Western Illinois, so. Champaign Central
@Nick Rogers, IUPUI, so. Trader's Point Christian Academy

PATRIOT

Nevell Provo, Loyola-Maryland, so.                                   Huntington Prep        
Nick Finke, Army-West Point, fr. Champaign Central

MEAC

+Jamaal Day, South Carolina State                       Wilkinson County
+Julian Washington, Howard                                         Peoria Manual
+Michael Harper, Coppin State Milwaukee Custer
+Michael Tuitt, Hampton Chicago Boys to Men Academy
+Larry Bastfield, Morgan State Towson Catholic
+Jamie Adams, Florida A&M Chicago Hales Franciscan
+Jerran Foster, Florida A&M Quality Education Academy
+Lawrence Fejokwu, Coppin State Sunrise Christian Academy
+Joshea Singleton, North Carolina A&T Kinston
+Randy Holmes, Bethune-Cookman St. Louis Soldan
+Dwight Meikle, Hampton Quality Education Academy
Kalin Fisher, Hampton, so. Proviso East

MAAC

+Brett Chance, Canisius                                        Lake Howell
+Djibril Coulibaly, Manhattan Boys to Men Academy
+Michael Haynes, Iona Chicago Washington
+Jordan Davis, Monmouth Tampa Sickles
+Derek Needham, Fairfield Chicago De La Salle
+Paul Bayt, Manhattan Indianapolis Park Tudor
+Marvin Jordan, Niagara                                               Peoria Manual
+Marcus Gilbert, Fairfield Academy of the New Church
+Malcolm Gilbert, Fairfield Academy of the New Church
Richie Mitchell, Marist College, so. Michigan City Marquette

SWAC

+Brian Talley, Southern University                                Duncanville
+Brion Stafford, Texas Southern Humble Christian Life
+Will Clark, Texas Southern                         Rockwood Summit
+Pierre Andrews, Alabama A&M Chicago Washington
+Phillip Williams, Jackson State Chicago Hales Franciscan
+Cortney Bell, Prairie View A&M Chicago Lincoln Park
+Rahkeem Lehaman, Alcorn State Greenwood Amanda Elzy   
+Joshua Friar, Texas Southern Trent InternationalE
Tony Armstrong, Alabama State, sr. Montgomery Carver
Corvon Butler, Alabama State, sr. Champaign Central
Janarius Middleton, Jackson State, sr. Greenwood Amanda Elzy
Rahamanh Katumbusi, Alcorn State, so. Chicago Kenwood
Darrell Riley, Mississippi Valley State, fr. Milwaukee North Division
Evan Wiley, Alabama A&M, fr. Huntsville Lee
Tracey Burnett, Alabama A&M, fr. Huntsville Lee

HORIZON

+Jelani Poston, Illinois-Chicago                              Boys to Men Academy
+Josh Mc Coy, Cleveland State Fort Zumwalt South
+Jeremy Montgomery, Cleveland State Chicago Lincoln Park
+Paris Gulley, UW-Milwaukee Peoria Manual
+Josh Crittle, Illinois-Chicago Chicago Hales Franciscan
+Bobo Drummond, Wright State La Lumiere School
+Evan Richard, UW-Milwaukee Cuba City
+Keith Carter, Valparaiso                                              Proviso East
+Paris Burns, Illiinois-Chicago Proviso East
+JayQuan Mc Cloud, Milwaukee North Chicago
Alec Peters, Valparaiso, sr. Washington
RaVonn Posey, Cleveland State, sr. Milwaukee Riverside University
David Jesperson, Green Bay, jr. Merrill
Dominique Matthews, Illinois-Chicago, so. Chicago St. Rita
Godwin Boahen, Illinois-Chicago, fr. St. Louis Christian Academy

THE AMERICAN

+Clay Holloway, Louisville                                      Chicago Boys to Men Academy
+Shawn Williams, SMU Duncanville
+Calvin Godfrey, Memphis Milwaukee Custer
+Kedren Johnson, Memphis Marshall County
Mangok Mathiang, Louisville, sr. Brehm Prep
Sterling Brown, SMU, sr.                                             Proviso East
Ruben Guerrero, South Florida, jr. Sunrise Christian Academy
@Jamal Johnson, Memphis Spain Park

OHIO VALLEY

+Alex Mayfield, SIU-Edwardsville                                    O'Fallon
+Charles Joy, SIU-Edwardsville O'Fallon
+Patrick Miller, Tennessee State Chicago Hales Franciscan
+Mike Liabo, Tennessee-Martin Brehm Prep
+B.J. Mc Laughlin, Tennessee-Martin Hazelwood Central
+Paul Mc Roberts, Southeast Missouri State St. Louis Soldan
+Myles Taylor, Tennessee-Martin Little Rock Hall
+Terrence Durham, Tennessee-Martin Brehm Prep
+Trae Anderson, Eastern Illinois Hazelwood Central
+Anthony Pratt, Eastern Kentucky St. Louis Christian Academy  
De Juan Marrero, Morehead State, sr. Gary Bowman Academy
Darreon Reddick, Tennessee State, jr.                       Belleville East
Zach Glotta, Austin Peay State, so. Fort Zumwalt North
Armani Chaney, Tennessee State, so. Chicago St. Rita
Aboubacar Diallo, Eastern Illinois, so. St. Louis Christian Academy
@Maurice Dunlap, Jacksonville State Greenwood Amanda Elzy
@Olawale Odofin, Southeast Missouri State St. Louis Christian Academy

IVY LEAGUE

+Darius Stevens, Columbia                                             La Lumiere School
+Kevin Crescenzi, Dartmouth Tilton School

INDEPENDENTS

            

DIVISION II

+Brent Stanton, Texas A&M-Commerce                    Duncanville
+Breland Mc Knight, Kentucky Wesleyan                         Peoria Manual
+Josh Edmonds, Quincy Peoria Notre Dame
+Gavin Wiss, Quincy Fort Zumwalt West
+Josh Benoit, Mount Olive College Kinston
+Greg Foster, Saginaw Valley State Indianapolis Howe
+Ivan Gombovic, Angelo State Decatur Christian
+Brett Chance, Rollins Winter Park Lake Howell
+Brandon Ross, Charleston Chicago Lincoln Park
+Elliot Lloyd, Abilene Christian Houston Klein Forest 
+Zander Culver, Winona State Champaign Central
+Josh Mc Coy, UMSL Fort Zumwalt South
+Fred Jones, Kentucky State Cahokia
+Isiah Hale, UI-Springfield Springfield
+Cliff Fleming, Lincoln University St. Anne
+Chris Weber, Henderson State Little Rock Hall
+Bernardo Guitron, Adelphi IMG Academy
+Jordan Walker, Walsh Champaign Central
+Julian Johnson, Missouri S&T St. Louis Whitfield School
+Keyon Smothers, LeMoyne-Owen Chicago George Washington
+Daniel Pittman, Kutztown Academy of the New Church
+Devin Booker, Lincoln University St. Louis Soldan 
+Wells Davis, University of Waterloo (Canada) Culver Military Academy
+Kevin Dwyer, UMSL Rockwood Summit
+Tyrae Robinson, Indianapolis Gary Bowman
+Joe Daniels, Indianapolis Champaign Central
+Daniel Daudu, Indianapolis Brehm Prep
+Remy N'Diaye, Dallas Baptist Lake Forest Academy
+Chris Babbitt, Quincy Hazelwood Central
+Victor Holloway, Winston-Salem State Kinston
+Jelani Poston, Arkansas-Fort Smith Chicago Boys to Men Academy
+Joseph Charles, Western State-Colorado Lafayette Carencro
+Stargell Love, New Mexico Highlands Quality Education Academy
+Addison Flynn, Tusculum Fayette County
+David Smith, Upper Iowa Lake Forest Academy
+Johnathan Evans, St. Thomas Bellaire
+Evandro Bildau, Guilford College Tilton School
+Tyler Hunt, Merrimack  IMG Academy 
+Marquez Jones, Winston-Salem State Kinston
+Dory Hines, Mount Olive Kinston
+Wesley Gipson, Dallas Baptist Richland
+Ben Stelzer, Michigan Tech Roncalli Catholic
+Dylan Sparkman, UI-Springfield East Peoria
+Jon Riles, Bloomsburg Academy of the New Church
+Brian Rouse, Saint Mary's- Nova Scotia Brehm Prep
+Josh Buie, Lincoln University O'Fallon 
+Jordan Davis, Tampa Tampa Sickles
+Darius Stevens, Clarion La Lumiere School
+Chris Freeman, Urbana Champaign Central
+Donald Stewart, Lane College Champaign Central
+Travis Britt, Southern Indiana Culver Military Academy
+Nate Des Jardins, Quincy Peoria Richwoods
+Jordan Wilson, Quincy Hazelwood Central
+Aaron Emmanuel, Missouri-Western La Lumiere School
+Zach Ellis, Missouri S&T St. Louis Whitfield
+Derek Deters, Maryville Troy Buchanan
+Michael Jackson, Mc Kendree O'Fallon
+Jack Murphy, Mc Kendree Peoria Richwoods
+Jordan Seele, St. Joseph's College Chillicothe IVC
+Daouda Berete, Ouachita Baptist Little Rock Hall
+Rakeem Dickerson, Central Missouri Little Rock Hall/ Brehm Prep
+B.J. Mc Laughlin, Missouri S&T Hazelwood Central
+Jermaine Myers, Northwood Culver Military Academy
+Franklin Uzonwanne, Dallas Baptist Sunrise Christian Academy
+Charles Mc Kinney, Emporia State Quality Education Academy
+Roy Bullock, Union University O'Fallon
+Treston Forbes, Caldwell University Chicago St. Rita
+Xavier Newson, Missouri Western State Peoria Richwoods
   
Evan Mc Gaughey, Quincy, sr. Illini West
Mike Tyson, Fayetteville State, sr. Kinston
Jorge Perez-Laham, William Jewell, sr. South Miami
Neville Young, Stillman, sr. Montgomery Carver
Landon Mills, Lindenwood, sr. Troy Buchanan
Danny Zuikov, Missour S&T, sr. La Lumiere School
Adam Djukic, Mc Gill University (Canada), sr. La Lumiere School
Bobo Drummond, Southern Indiana, sr. La Lumiere School
Matej Delinac, Peru State, sr. Brehm Prep
Williams Gabriel, Central Missouri, sr. Huntington Prep
John Paul, Brandon University, sr. La Lumiere School
Andre Sands, Newman, sr. Sunrise Christian Academy
J.J. Cratit, Missouri Southern State, sr. South Miami
Randy Holmes, Missouri S&T, sr. St. Louis Soldan
Malcolm Gilbert, Philadelphia, sr. Academy of the New Church
   
Troy Spears, NOVA Southeastern, jr. Indianapolis Park Tudor
Brad Newman, Lindenwood, jr. Brookfield Central
Adrian Wong, Ateneo de Manila University, jr. Euless Trinity
Zach Fischer, Truman State, jr. St. Louis CBC
Milos Kostic, Palm Beach Atlantic, jr. Trader's Point Christian Academy 
David Kapinga, University of Calgary, jr. St. Louis Christian Academy
Robert Harris, Minnesota-Duluth, jr. Milwaukee Riverside University
Mangisto Deng, New Mexico Highlands, jr. Mooseheart
Delano Jones, Cameron, jr. Peoria Manual
Marcelas Perry, Holy Names University, jr. Sacramento Capital Christian
Kam Rowan, Upper Iowa, jr. Champaign Central
Juvon Turner, Northeastern State, jr. Chicago Perspectives
Scott Kingsley, Northeastern State, jr. Chicago St. Rita
   
Kurt Hall, St. Cloud State, so. North Chicago
Bryan Heath, Michigan Tech, so. Rockridge
Cole Harper, Minnesota State, so. Chatham Glenwood
Trevor Entwisle, Minnesota-Duluth, so. Neenah
Dakpe Yiljep, Chestnut Hill College, so. Westtown School
Brandon Mc Roy, Concordia-St. Paul, so. Chicago St. Rita
Darien Mc Clain, Tampa, so. O'Fallon
   
Donovan Oliver, Lewis, fr. Kewanee
Joshua Roberts, Lewis, fr. Chicago Westinghouse
Tommy Lucca, Michigan Tech, fr. Genoa-Kingston
Rod Johnson, Northern Michigan, fr. Sun Prairie
Akim Nyang, Northern Michigan, fr. Mooseheart
Gojko Djokovic, Harding, fr. St. Louis Christian Academy
Dominique Dobbs, Lindenwood, fr. Hazelwood Central
Alex O'Neill, St. Cloud State, fr. Peoria Notre Dame
Jonah Matulle, Wisconsin-Parkside, fr. Neenah
Ryan Chappell, Montana State- Billings, fr. Sacramento Capital Christian
   
@Devin Whitelow, Winona State Washington

JUNIOR COLLEGE

SOPHOMORES  
Ray Doby, John A. Logan College St. Louis CBC
Josh Webster, South Plains College St. Louis CBC
Tyler Jennings, Sierra College Sacramento Capital Christian
Maurice Dunlap, Jones Junior College Greenwood Amanda Elzy
Travon Bunch, Neosho County Community College St. Louis Christian Academy
Stephen Womack, Wytheville CC Cape Heny Collegiate
Rodney Scales, Schoolcraft College Neenah
Anton Ivy, Rend Lake College Peoria Manual
Cameron Munroe, St. Petersburg College St. Louis Christian Academy
Latrell Poitier, St. Petersburg College St. Louis Christian Academy
Courtez Dixon, Parkland College North Chicago
James Trice, Parkland College Chicago Kenwood
Luke Beesley, Parkland College Champaign Central
Chris Stephens, Carl Sandburg CC Washington
Stephen Williams, Lincoln College Chicago Kenwood
Dominique Mitchell, Shelton State CC Montgomery Carver
Jonathan Mc Gee, Harper College Chicago Al Raby
JoVonte' Peals, Kishwaukee College Michigan City Marquette 
Malcolm Reed, Kishwaukee College Michigan City Marquette
Mamadou Kamara, San Jacinto College- Central St. Louis Christian Academy
Calvin Anderson, Navarro College                                  St. Louis Christian Academy
Nate Bethel, Navarro College St. Louis Christian Academy
Anthony Stove, Frank Phillips College Baton Rouge Parkview Baptist
James Batemon, North Dakota State College of Science Milwaukee Riverside University
Enis Memic, Murray State College St. Louis Christian Academy
Oliver Joshua, Indian River State College Jacksonville Potter's House Christian
Trayvon Barney, Potomac State CC South Miami
Usman Haruna, Bismarck State College Jacksonville Potter's House Christian
Taevon Ashmeade, Chipola College Jacksonville Potter's House Christian
Shaquille Edwards, Lincoln Land CC Mc Cluer
Wesley Nosakhare, Moberly Area College Grandview
Isaiah Nelson, Lincoln College Springfield
Davion Watson, Danville Area College Champaign Central
Khalen Davis, Chicago Kennedy-King CC Chicago St. Rita
Isaiah Grace, Malcolm X College Proviso East
Xavier Martin, Waubonsee Community College Champaign Central
Germaine Roebuck, Waubonsee Community College Champaign Central
Isiah Smith, Elgin Community College Champaign Central
Miles Nettles, St. Louis Community College St. Louis Imagine Prep
   
FRESHMEN  
Nick Noskowiak, Dodge City Community College Sun Prairie
Tivonte "Tay" Hardy, San Jacinto College Campti Lakeview
Chris Harris, San Jacinto College Houston Madison
ShanQuan Hemphill, Florida Southwestern College Michigan City
Antonio Williams, Indian Hills Junior College Proviso East
Alston Davis, Cape Fear Community College Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
Terrell Phipps, Southeastern Illinois College Chicago Al Raby
Carleton Williams, Coffeyville CC Montgomery Carver
Damion Taylor, Coffeyville CC St. Louis Vashon
LeRoy Smith, Illinois Central College Peoria Manual
Maurice Evans, Shawnee CC Hazelwood Central
Robert Howard, Shawnee CC Michigan City
Malik Barnett, MCC-Penn Valley St. Louis Riverview Gardens
Cameron Pottain, Lawson State CC Campti Lakeview
Sebastian Gray, Northern Oklahoma College- Enid Sunrise Christian Academy
De Shawn Black, Madison College Sun Prairie
Kaelen Johnson, Bismarck State College Peoria Richwoods
Willie Greenwood, Olive-Harvey CC Proviso East
Kevin Spencer, Ellsworth CC Proviso East
Ta Juan Johnson, Kaskaskia College Proviso East
Liddell Davis, Triton College Proviso West
Maurice Golden, St. Louis Community College St. Louis Northwest
Danya Kingsby, College of Southern Idaho Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
Treante Mason, College of Marin Jacksonville Potter's House Christian  
Kent Thomas, Miami Dade College Jacksonville Potter's House Christian
Isaac Nelson, Lincoln College Springfield
Ashton Ray, Laramie County Community College Huntsville Lee
Malik Davis, Central Georgia Technical College South Miami
Roman Young, Hutchinson Community College Sunrise Christian Academy
Jareb Dougherty, Hesston College Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
Chance Armstrong, Southwestern Illinois College O'Fallon
Malcolm Weathers, Potomas State College Cape Henry Collegiate
Olawale Odofin, Lewis & Clark Community College St. Louis Christian Academy
Tony Chuekwuemeke, Mineral Area College St. Louis Christian Academy
Alex Kramer, Lincoln Land CC Springfield
Tyler Houston, Black Hawk-Moline Community College Knoxville

SMALL COLLEGE

+Nate Rakestraw, Biola                                           Springdale Har-Ber
+Sean Johnson, Illinois Wesleyan Washington
+Travis Rosenkranz, Illinois Wesleyan Macon Meridian
+Deontay Young, Concordia Chicago Lincoln Park
+Lono Brazil, Concordia Chicago Lincoln Park
+Brandon Streets, Olivet-Nazarene Glenbard East
+Ben Rapp, Fontbonne Fort Zumwalt West
+P.J. Shannon, Central Baptist Sprindale Har-Ber
+Dexter Walker, Illinois Wesleyan Morton
+Tyler Ruschmeyer, North Central Pekin
+Marcus Watts, Indiana University-East Indianapolis Howe
+Charles Outlaw, Aurora Chicago Lincoln Park
+Lawyer Crowder, Mac Murray Peoria Manual
+Chris Lehmann, Iowa Central Champaign Central
+Jackson Scott, Millikin Washington
+Aaron Brown, Benedictine College Chicago Washington
+Ozren Bjelogrlic, Seton Hill Decatur Christian
+Jake Willis, Monmouth                                                East Peoria
+Joe Schweigert, Wisconsin-Platteville Cuba City
+Marcus Campbell, Rockhurst Chicago Hales Franciscan
+Derek Tranel, Madison College Cuba City
+Jon Jesse, Illinois Benedictine Chicago De La Salle
+Rob Robinson, North Park Chicago De La Salle
+Jacob Shasteen, Millikin Macon Meridian
+Nolan Zoellner, Fontbonne Washington
+Greg Schrimpf, Wisconsin-Oshkosh Roncalli Catholic
+Chris Donnelly, Saint Ambrose Peoria Notre Dame
+Tanner Carlson, Knox College Annawan
+Matt Skelly, Grinnell College Phoenix Saint Mary’s
+James Hollins, Lewis & Clark College Phoenix Saint Mary’s
+Derek Nkemnji, Edgewood College Madison Memorial
+Ronald Waller, St. Gregory's Fort Zumwalt West
+Anthony Resendes, Midland Lutheran Phoenix St. Mary's
+Bryce Donaldson, Monmouth East Peoria
+Drew Blumenshiine, Illinois Wesleyan Peoria Notre Dame
+Jamie King, Trinity Christian College Pekin
+Kevin Waibel, Augustana College  Morton 
+Doug Lillibridge, Knox College Byron
+Keith Biggers, Dakota State Champaign Central
+Michal Banczer, St. Norbert Lake Forest Academy
+Shane Watson, Rhodes College O'Fallon
+Ryan Anderson, Purdue-Calumet Salt Fork
+Josh Prosser, Augustana College Eureka
+Terrell Bruce, Concordia  Towson Catholic 
+Jayme Donnelly, Evangel Linn
+Ben Worner, Olivet Nazarene Washington
+Mark Lessen, Eureka College Delavan
+Brandan Connor, Lynchburg College Richmond Benedictine
+Brian Talley, Texas Wesleyan Duncanville
+Taj Ar-Razaaq, Graceland Imagine College Prep
+De Marius Sumrell, William Woods Limestone
+Aaron Samuel, Rockhurst Chicago De La Salle
+Frank Lamzik, Westminster Fort Zumwalt South
+Robert Burns, Waldorf Milwaukee Custer
+Derak Stanback, Waldorf Glenbard East
+Curtis Churchman, Avila Hazelwood Central
+Anthony Senevey, Central Methodist Linn
+Darryn Anderson, Lindenwood-Belleville Hazelwood Central
+Joey Rasco, Culver-Stockton Troy Buchanan
+Jack Stephens, Fontbonne Peoria Notre Dame
+Brady Zimmer, Illinois Wesleyan Delavan
+Marquis Lobdell, Eureka College Limestone
+Michael Gallagher, Rhodes College St. Louis Whitfield
+Brett Meinecke, Edgewood Coolege Sussex Hamilton
+Alex Rudd, Redlands St. Louis Whitfield
+Jake Rutan, Loras College Chillicothe IVC
+Nick Rochford, Monmouth Peoria Notre Dame
+Adam Varvil, Illinois College Varna Midland
+Justin Smith, Illinois College Peoria Notre Dame
+Kevin Gill, Washington & Lee Richmond Benedictine
+Kenny Rhymes, Texas Wesleyan Chicago Hales Franciscan
+Conor Bernhard, Coe College Byron
+Brian Krone, UW-Eau Claire Sussex Hamilton
+Denmark Mc Donald, Trinity Western Brehm Prep
+Trevor Teal, Eureka College Delavan
+Jim Thomas, Missouri Valley College Fort Zumwalt South
+Brandon Graham, Southern Maine Fort Zumwalt West
+Jeremiah Price, Harris-Stowe State St. Louis Imagine College Prep
+Josh Fenoglia, Eureka College Varna Midland
+Josh Hack, Eureka College Washington
+Parish Mason, Loras College Peoria Richwoods
+Alex Dodane, USMMA Culver Military Academy 
+Xavier Lindsey, Central Baptist College Little Rock Hall
+Austin Cahill, Wisconsin-Superior Phoenix St. Mary's
+Roberts Baltruns, William Penn Brehm Prep 
+Marious Lobdell, Eureka College  Peoria Manual
+Zac Van de Water, Indiana Wesleyan Whitko
+Mark Roth, Augustana Washington
+Alex Cline, Loras College East Peoria
+Rickey Thomas, Lyon College Little Rock Hall
+Aaron Abram, Oklahoma Baptist Gary Lew Wallace
+Carvel Claggett, Graceland KC Winnetonka
+Trey Jones, St. Gregory's Sherman
+Jared Fulks, Baker Universit St. Louis Miller Career Academy
+Brody Bence, Millikin Shelbyville
+Tyler Primm, Bethel  Dickson County
+Geron Primm, Bethel Dickson County
+Nate Flores, IU Northwest Michigan City Marquette
+Javeer Ross, William Penn Peoria Richwoods
+Shakaree Scaife, Tennessee Wesleyan Little Rock Hall
+Denzel Irving, Aurora University Peoria Richwoods
+Jake Hill, Midland University La Lumiere School
+Jeff Drew, William Penn Little Rock Hall
+Ben Ryan, Augustana Washington
+Brian Ehresman, Greenville El Paso-Gridley
+Elijah Kinmon, Millikin O’Fallon
+T.J. Griffin, Millikin Mc Cluer
+Caleb Unni, Suffolk University Tilton School
+Ignacio Ballve, Suffolk University Tilton School
+Mike Swanson, Colby-Sawyer Tilton School
+Brandon Hagenow, Lakeland College Sussex Hamilton
+Logan Irwin, Grace College Whitko
+Dalton Wagler, Holy Cross College Washington
+Sam Feehan, Eureka College Peoria Notre Dame
+Nick Moore, IU Northwest Gary Bowman Academy
+Taivon Kincaid, Blackburn College Springfield
+Donta Daniel, LaGrange College Dickson County
+Harold Bocchiecamp, St. Thomas- MN Neenah
+Adam Pronschinske, Wisconsin-Eau Claire Neenah
+Charlie Frank, Denison St. Louis MICDS
+Sean Mulhern, Dubuque East Peoria
+Damarkis Gary, Missouri Valley College St. Louis Northwest Academy of Law
+Tyrin Whitfield, Robert Morris- Springfield Springfield
+Fred Greer, Robert Morris-Peoria Champaign Central
   
Lane Mahurin, Indiana Wesleyan, sr. Rockville
Torren Jones, William Penn, sr. Chandler Basha
Joel Heesch, Carroll University, sr. Mauston
Gary Ulrich, Rose-Hulman, sr. Rockville
Caleb Tuck, Bryan College, sr. Dickson County
Tyler Spicer, Maryville College, sr. Dickson County
Austin Dempsey, Freed-Hardeman, sr. Hazel Green
Jacob Johnston, Augustana, sr. Erie
A.J. Johnson, Monmouth College, sr. Chillicothe IVC
Tucker Harlan, Elmhurst College, sr. Washington
C.J. Harrington, Washiington University, sr. Indianapolis Park Tudor
Brody Gronewold, Missouri Valley College, sr. Illini West
Cody Young, Indiana-Southeast, sr. Trader's Point Christian Academy 
Elijah Ray, Southeastern University, sr. Gary Bowman
Charles Harris, Central Methodist, sr. Lake Forest Academy
Chier Ajou, Texas Wesleyan, sr. Culver Military Academy
Maurice Williams, Sterling College, sr. Fayette County
VeQuan Clark, Benedictine College, sr. Sunrise Christian Academy
Michael Williams, Purdue Northwest, sr. Gary Lew Wallace
   
Martavian Payne, Lindenwod-Belleville, jr. St. Louis Imagine Prep
Corey Swift, Bacone College, jr. Creating Young Minds Academy
Sadiq Inuwa, Montana Tech, jr. La Lumiere School
Blake Buls, St. Ambrose, jr. Fort Zumwalt North
Cortland Gillespie, Judson College, jr. Michigan City Marquette
Nic Reynolds, Columbia College, jr. Peoria Notre Dame
A.J. Taylor, Concordia University-Wisconsin, jr. Brookfield Central
Anthony Brown, University of the Southwest, jr. Creating Young Minds Academy
Chet Griffith, Eureka College, jr. Washington
Shea Feehan, Eureka College, jr. Peoria Notre Dame
Kendall Davis, Eureka College, jr. Limestone
Daquise Gaines, Kansas Wesleyan, jr. Chandler Basha
Hank Mathews, Columbia College, jr. Limestone/Peoria Notre Dame
David Anderson, Governors State, jr. Limestone
N'Gai Dixon, Kansas Wesleyan, jr. Milwaukee Riverside University
   
Nathan Cokenour, Wisconsin-Platteville, so. O'Fallon
Caleb Wegner, William Penn, so. O'Fallon
Kenny Belt, William Penn, so. Hazel Green
Beau Bommarito, Emory University, so. St. Louis CBC
Paul Grinde, Vassar College, so. Cape Henry Collegiate
Edvinas Rupkus, Skidmore College, so. Westtown School
Alex Wiegand, Eureka College, so. Washington
Max Wojcik, MSOE, so. Brookfield Central
Colby Harrison, LSU-Alexandria, so. Baton Rouge Parkview Baptist
C.J. Bird, LeTourneau University, so. Euless Trinity
Mason Schaub, Elmhurst College, so. Chillicothe IVC
Jelani Sankey, North Park, so. Chicago Kenwood
Kristopher Mc Cann, Fontbonne, so. Fort Zumwalt North
Israel Dosie, Concordia University, so. Chicago Al Raby
Caleb Mortag, Wisconsin-Whitewater, so. Brookfield Central
Andrew Langston, De La Salle University, so. (Philippines) Cape Henry Collegiate
   
Shacquille Dawkins, Vanguard University, fr. Bishop Alemany
Brenton Toussaint, John Brown University, fr. Campti Lakeview
Max Everhart, Eureka College, fr. Washington
Steve Holloway, Columbia College, fr. Hazelwood Central
Dominique Brize, Robert Morris-Peoria, fr. Champaign Central
Terrell Herndon, Robert Morris- Springfield, fr. St. Louis Imagine Prep
Sam Kerr, Wisconsin-Whitewater, fr. Sun Prairie
Kendrick Ashby, Rhodes College, fr. Huntsville Lee
Kevin Smalls, Brewton-Parker, fr. Jacksonville Potter's House Christian  
K'Quan Carter, Harris-Stowe State College, fr. St. Louis Riverview Gardens
Bailey De Falco, Huntingdon College, fr. Spain Park
Mason Mc Nutt, Missouri Valley College, fr. Hazelwood Central
Charles James, Philander Smith College, fr. St. Louis Northwest Academy of Law
Patrick Dillon, St. Ambrose, fr. Peoria Notre Dame
Keon Day, St. Ambrose, fr. Springfield
Milos Milosevic, Bethany College, fr. St. Louis Christian Academy
Fotis Malelis, St. Thomas University, fr. Jacksonville Arlington Country Day
Cameron Boyd, Lyon College, fr. Proviso West
Jordan Clay, Blackburn College, fr. St. Louis Vashon

FOOTBALL

NFL

 
Carl Gettis, Cleveland Browns (DB)                           Fort Zumwalt West
Wayne Dorsey, Oakland Raiders (DE) Towson Catholic
Colton Underwood, Oakland Raiders (LB) Washington
T.J. Moe, St. Louis Rams (WR) Fort Zumwalt West
Jimmie Hunt, Green Bay Packers (WR) Cahokia
Paul Mc Roberts, Los Angeles Rams (WR) St. Louis Soldan
   
Division I-  
Carl Gettis, Missouri (DB) Fort Zumwalt West
Wayne Dorsey, Mississippi (DE) Towson Catholic
T.J. Moe, Missouri (S) Fort Zumwalt West
Dietrich Ringle, Houston (OT)                                         Springdale Har-Ber
Jimmie Hunt,  Missouri (WR) Cahokia
Sam Arneson, Wisconsin (TE) Merrill
Dakota Getz, Iowa (TE) Macon Meridian
Faith Ekakitie, Iowa (DE) Lake Forest Academy
Christian Englum, Indiana (TE) Park Tudor
Harding Harper, Vanderbilt (LB) Montgomery Carver
Rodney Jaynes, Wyoming (WR) Chicago Hales Franciscan
Travis Bond, Northern Illinois (TE) Byron
Juwan Brescacin, Northern Illinois (TE) Culver Millitary Academy
Jake McCrary, Yale (S) Memphis Briarcrest
Malcolm Reed, South Carolina State (DE) Fayette County
Theo Taylor, Alabama A&M (WR) Chicago Hales Franciscan
Matt Scheible, SE Missouri State (QB) Washington, Mo
Aaron Wenger, SE Missouri State (LB) Versailles Morgan County
Paul Mc Roberts, SE Missouri State (WR) St. Louis Soldan
Ricky Johnson, Lousiana-Lafayette (WR) Lafayette Carencro
D.J. Bland, Eastern Illinois (DB) Chicago De La Salle
Chevaughn Lawrence, Army (WR) O'Fallon
Wayne Whiting, VMI (TE) Richmond Benedictine
Colton Underwood, Illinois State (DE) Washington
Connor Underwood, Indiana State (LB) Washington
Trae Wilson, Indiana State (DT) Indianapolis Howe
Zac Whitfield, North Texas (RB) Sherman
Jameel Gay, Albany (WR) Tampa Sickles
Chris Boudreaux, Dartmouth (TE) Lake Forest Academy
Alexis Nunley, Texas Southern (WR) St. Louis Miller Academy
Alex Kramer, Drake (DB) Springfield
Patrick Ivy, Mississippi Valley State (QB)   Cahokia
Jeremy Johnson, Auburn (QB) Montgomery Carver
Aarion Maxey-Penton, Missouri (DB) St. Louis CBC
Parker Cothren, Penn State (DL) Hazel Green
Ade Aruna, Tulane (DE) La Lumiere School
Todd Porter, Eastern Michigan (QB) O'Fallon
Mitch Mersman, Tennessee-Martin (DB) Dickson County
Brandon Roberts, Illinois (DE) Peoria Richwoods
Trevor Daniel, Tennessee  (P) Dickson County
Rashad Williams, North Dakota (OT)  Proviso East 
Brennan Richmond, Army (DE) Milwaukee Riverside
Eric Lauderdale, Arizona State (WR) Fayette County
Freedom Akinmoladun, Nebraska (DE) Grandview
Nifae Lealao, Vanderbilt (DE) Capital Christian
Luke Rasmussen, Minnesota (OT) Brookfield Central
Armon Watts, Arkansas (DT) St. Louis CBC
Ryon'e Winters, Illinois State (DB) Grandview
Draequon Murphy, Arkansas State (QB) Montgomery Carver
Terry Wallen, Drake (DB) Brookfield Central
Tyris Lockhart, Central Arkansas (DB) St. Louis CBC
Khalil Rogers, Northern Illinois (LB) North Chicago
Demon Taylor, North Dakota (OT) Imagine College Prep
Otis Gerron, Austin Peay State (RB) Dickson County
Cameron Durley, Kansas (DT) Tilton School
Justice Shelton-Mosley, Harvard (DB) Sacramento Capital Christian
Justin Fitzpatrick, Western Illinois (WR)  Fort Zumwalt North
DeMarco Washington, Illinois State (QB) Peoria Notre Dame
Jeff Jones, Eastern Illinois (TE) O'Fallon
Nick Aibuedefe, Fresno State (TE) Sacramento Capital Christian     
Lyndell Wilson, Alabama (LB) Montgomery Carver
Marlon Davidson, Auburn, (DT) Montgomery Carver
Xavier Lane, Western Kentucky (WR) Montgomery Carver
Rhashaun Epting, New Mexico (LB) Proviso West
Damion Gillespie, Howard (WR) Peoria Richwoods
@Nate Givhan, Toledo (LB) Montgomery Carver
@Jonathan Garvin, Miami (LB) Jacksonville Potter's House Christian
   
Division II  
Eric Reimer, NW Missouri State (LB) Sussex Hamilton
Charles Leslie, Texas A&M-Commerce (LB) Sherman
Nate James, Texas A&M-Commerce (RB) Sherman
De Carlos Poole, Quincy (WR) Springfield
Skyler Suggs, Lindenwood (DE) Washington, MO
Isaac Fisher, Mc Kendree  (QB) Washington
Khyree Beckley, Mc Kendree (DB) Cahokia
Jake Stults, Mc Kendree (P) Springfield
Tyler Ashby, Mc Kendree (RB) Limestone
Rodney Held, North Alabama (DB) Hazel Green
Ben Chaney, Truman State  (DB) Troy Buchanan
Dalton Balster, Mc Kendree (WR) Springfield
Dylan Weaver, Mc Kendree  (DB) Liimestone
Arnold Shead, Minnesota State (DB) North Chicago
John Connolly, St. Joseph's (LB) Chicago St. Rita
Martell Clark, Central State University (WR) Gary Lew Wallace
La'More Wise, Northeastern State (LB) St. Louis Miller Career Academy
Zane Snipes, Central Missouri State (DL) Grandview
Tre' Johnson, Lindenwood (DB) Fort Zumwalt North
Codey Funk, Pittsburgh State (OT) El Paso-Gridley
Jamal Stovall, St. Joseph's (DB) Champaign Central
Alfred Evans, Quincy (OT) Chicago Westinghouse
Dennis Bryant, Kentucky State (QB) Proviso West
   
JUCO  
Brian Walker, Joliet CC (RB) Hazelwood Central
Nick Moore, Mt. San Jacinto CC (RB) Gary Bowman
De Shawn Mc Carthy, Dakota College (DB) Proviso East
Emanuel Vaughn, Globe Tech CC (TE) Imagine College Prep
Elijah Briggs, Ellsworth CC (LB) Milwaukee Riverside
Robert Stephens, College of Du Page (TE) Springfield
Rakeem Hunt, NE Mississippi CC (DB) Greenwood Amanda Elzy
DeKarius Prayer, East Mississippi CC  (DB) Greenwood Amanda Elzy
Nico Cora, Rochester Tech CC (WR) Tampa Sickles
Eddie Randle, Fort Scott CC (DE) Chicago St. Rita
Noah Benson, College of Du Page (DE) Chillicothe IVC
Antonio Nelson, Coahoma Community College (DB) Montgomery Carver
   
Small College  
Troy Torrence, St. Francis  (WR) Chicago De La Salle
John Lessaris, Millikin (DT) Champaign Central
John Bouquet, Millikin (LB) O'Fallon
Dylan Sturgeon, Illinois Wesleyan (QB) Tolono Unity
Jordan Anderson, Bethel (LB) Marshall County
Jake Flegner, UW-La Crosse (DB) Sussex Hamilton
Mike Kelty, UW-Stevens Point (DB) Sussex Hamilton
T.J. Trau, Coe College (DE) East Peoria
Jamir Stovall, Robert Morris (WR) Champaign Central
Clark Browning, Lake Forest (S) Champaign Central
Malcolm Lites, Delaware Valley (RB) Academy of the New Church
Spencer Kirkenslager, Monmouth (TE) Illini West
Jake Willis, Monmouth (DT) East Peoria
Ryan Flannigan, Monmouth (DB) Pekin
Dan Semtner, Monmouth (LB) Chillicothe IVC
Ryan Augsburger, Aurora (DB) El Paso-Gridley
Michael Wiggins, Merrimack (LB) Chicago De La Salle
Eric Taris, Midland Lutheran (DT) Tampa Sickles
Jake Weston, Millikin (DT) Washington
Shane Moses, Coe College (DB) East Peoria
Dominic Carrol, Mac Murray (DB) Washington
Tucker Schwengel, Millikin (QB) Shelbyville
Kaleb Spiekermeier, St. Ambrose (DE) Illini West
Jeremye Johnson, William Penn (RB) Peoria Richwoods
Cortez Holman, Missouri Baptist (TE) Belleville East
Owen Mc Connell, Central College (OL) Erie
Tion Posey, Concordia University (DB) Champaign Central
Keshon Young, Monmouth College (RB) Alton Marquette
Donte Rowell, Lakeland College (DB) North Chicago
Colton Marshall, Augustana (QB) Washington
Edward Ware, Pacific Lutheran (WR) Sacramento Capital Christian
Bradley Smith, Montana Western (QB) Idaho Falls Bonneville
Marquise Cook, Arkansas Baptist College (DB) Chicago Al Raby
Jeff Austin, Arkansas Baptist College (LB) Chicago Al Raby
Devin Peterson, Lake Forest College (FS) Shelbyville
Steven Vogel, Carroll (DB) Roncalli Catholic
Cory Mc Gonigal, Hendrix College (QB) Little Rock Baptist Prep
Chad Mc Gonigal, Hendrix College (WR/K) Little Rock Baptist Prep
Austin Grabow, Illinois College (RB) Hillsboro
William Warren, Arkansas Baptist College (DT) St. Louis Northwest

BASEBALL

MAJOR LEAGUE BASEBALL  
Joe Lincoln, MIssouri Southern                                      Tipton
* Drafted by Los Angeles Dodgers, 34th Round- 2010  
Amir Garrett, St. John's Findlay College Prep
* Drafted by Cincinnati Red, 22nd Round- 2011  
Tyler Schimpf, Capital Christian Capital Christian 
* Drafted by Oakland Athletics, 31st Round- 2014  
   
DIVISION I  
Keenan Johnson, Indiana Lake Forest Academy
Kyle Nelson, Illinois State Madison Memorial
Joel Learnard, Illinois State Salt Fork
Joe Kelch, Illinois State East Peoria
Chuck Shempf, Illinois State Limestone
Jerrod Eigsti, Bradley Eureka
Sam Kelly, Bradley                               Varna Midland
Zack Smith, St. Louis Fort Zumwalt South
Cam Strang, Eastern Illinois Champaign Central
Brock Adcock, Eastern Kentucky Chillicothe IVC
Nick Waltz, Butler Rockville
Alex Stoddard, IUPUI Whitko
Tyler Schimpf, Texas Capital Christian
Kohl Hostert, Oregon Idaho Falls Bonneville 
Zach Barnhart, Illinois Springfield
Alec Altmyer, Illinois State Champaign Central
John Witkowski, Boston College Tilton School
Mason Mc Coy, Iowa Washington
Elijah Goodman, UW-Milwaukee Brookfield Central
Cole Cook, Bradley Washington
Casey Danley, Texas-Rio Grande Valley Washington
Bradley Harrison, Southern Illinois O'Fallon 
Tiegen Jones, Fresno State Sacramento Capital Christian
Colton Johnson, Illinois State Kewanee
Brady Huffman, Illinois State Genoa-Kingston 
   
DIVISION II  
Mike Eagan, Eckerd Hazelwood Central
Jaelen Gilkey, Miles College St. Louis CBC
Sam Reuter, Truman State Chillicothe IVC
Dylan Lonteen, Washburn Peoria Richwoods
   
JUCO  
Phil Cavil, Marshalltown CC Springfield
Lakin Foiles, Illinois Central College Limestone
Robbie Rogers, Illinois Central College East Peoria
Trever Black, Muscatine CC  Chillicothe IVC
Wes Mc Guire, Southeastern Illinois College Gallatin County
Zach Jewell, Illinois Central College  Limestone 
Tanner Smith, Illinois Central College Washington
Nick Madison, Black Hawk CC  Rockridge 
Zach Mc Guire, Southeastern Illinois College Gallatin County
Luke Mc Connell, Rend Lake College Shelbyville
Luke Beesley, Parkland College Champaign Central
Sam Anderson, Lincoln Land CC Chatham Glenwood
Jordan Chandler, Carl Sandburg College Erie
   
SMALL COLLEGE  
Nick Mehn, Illinois Wesleyan Limestone
Tyler Facker, Elmhurst College Eureka
Nick Vocks, William Woods Linn
Joe Pratt, Millikin Salt Fork
Chris Velez, Thomas University Tampa Sickles
Matt Van Dusen, Monmouth College Pekin
Anthony Davis, Rockhurst KC Winnetonka
Walter White, Augustana East Peoria
Cole Faulconer, Drury Memphis Briarcrest
Jared Souhrada, Greenville College El Paso-Gridley
Andrew Hightower, Central Christian College of KS Sherman
Jon Kupfert, Robert Morris Peoria Notre Dame
Connor Jacobs, Benedictine University Springfield
Corbin Clack, Freed-Hardeman Marshall County
Aaron Hobbs, Freed-Hardeman Marshall County
Tyler Brown, Benedictine University Chatham Glenwood
Jake Light, Robert Morris-Peoria Limestone
Danny Hurst, Robert Morris-Peoria Limestone
Ben Rashid, Illinois Wesleyan Chillicothe IVC
Zach Mc Guire, Brescia University Gallatin County
Brady Sevier, Eureka College Peoria Notre Dame

TRACK & FIELD

Zebo Zebe, Illinois Tolono Unity
Dominique Downing, Indiana State Indianapolis Howe
Floyd Hoskin, Detroit Mercy Gary Bowman
Andrew Stull, Indiana State Carmel
Marcus Paulson, Minnesota                                            Sussex Hamilton
Jarvis Gotch, Louisiana Tech Lafayette Carencro
Sean-Pat Oswald, Duke Roncalli Catholic
Oumaru Abdulahi, Marquette                             Mooseheart 
Ross Thompson, UW-Stout

Mauston

Skylar Reicks, Minnesota-Duluth

Mauston 

Treston Forbes, Caldwell University

Chicago St. Rita



Key
+ Finished Career at that College
@ Verbally Committed to that College
* DNP in TOC due to injury